EQ74
Comemorações
dos 30 anos
Lista de
Correios Eletronicos
ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    
           
No. N O M E  CORREIO-E TELEFONES R S
2  ACELINO TOCZEK acelino@toczek.com.br;   CT-51 A
1 ACACIO DE OLIVEIRA BORBA aob@onda.com.br; neusa.borba@onda.com.br; : acacio@gdex.com.br   CT-51 A
92 ADEMIR CLEMENTE ademir@ufpr.br: ademir@sociais.ufpr.br   CT-51 A
94 AKIO MATSUMOTO   ver (18)  0281-4168 + (14) 3265-1362 SP-19 P
3 ALBERTO BORSARI                                  (IN MEMORIAN)   IN FAL-9 F
4 ALBERTO JOSE DA SILVA acajs@ambev.com.br;   SP-19 A
5 ALBERTO NORIO IMAI clinicakim@yahoo.com.br;                                        albertoimai@aol.com   BA A
6 ALEXANDRE ROBERTO SCHMIDT campanil@mps.com.br;   CT-51 A
7 ALOIR AUGUSTO SANDRINI aloir.sandrini@dynea.com.br;   CT-51 A
8 AMILTON EUDOXIO PEREIRA seegpar@uol.com.br; seegpar@yahoo.com.br;   PR-9 A
9 ANDRES RAIMUNDO FEDERICO PESSERL arp@terra.com.br;    SC-12 A
108 ANTONIO BORTOLOSSI   (41) 274-2044 CT-51 A
109 ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS     OUT-13 P
10 ANTONIO ROBERTO SARTOR sartor@bsi.com.br;   CT-51 A
11 ARIOSTO WALKOFF wanari@ig.com.br;   CT-51 A
  ARISTIDES MARCIAL CARDOSO aristides@rineplast.com.br   SC-12 A
14 ARNALDO HIROMY OGUIDO marinaoguido@hotmail.com; arnaldooguido@hotmail.com   OUT-13 A
13 ARTHUR EDUARDO GABIRA PEREZ gabiravissirini@aol.com (11) 6606-8559 / 9238-9976 SP-19 P
93 ARYNELSON GRABOWSKI DE MELLO   (41) 222-9233 + 9196-5769 + 9196-5763 CT-51 A
15 CARLOS EDUARDO BUZZA carlos.buzza@cafedamasco.com.br;   CT-51 A
110 CARLOS EUDOXIO BADOTTI     OUT-13 P
95 CARLOS ROBERTO GRABOWSKI   (41) 332-6286 CT-51 A
16 CESARIO KOVALHUK ckovalhuk@yahoo.com.br;   CT-51 A
96 CEZAR EUGENIO WASILEWSKI   (41) 472-2541 + 2326 CT-51 A
17 CLAUDIO LUIZ GEROMEL BARRETTO ambientalsul@terra.com.br;   CT-51 A
18 CLEMENTE MANOEL PIAZZETTA   (41) 362-3753 + FUNDACEN 643-2492 + 3125 CT-51 A
19 CLEZIO LUIZ DA SILVA cleziols@vcp.com.br;   SP-19 A
20 CLOECI AKEMI KAWANAMI (ULRICH)   (49) 322-5239 SC-12 A
21 CRISTIANO PEDRO ANDREGUETTO casonoco@uol.com.br;   SP-19 A
22 DERCIO DE CASTRO SANTOS   ver (13) 3261-3181 SP-19 P
23 DIDAR ARDJOMAND                           (IN MEMORIAN)   IN FAL-9 F
24 DIONISIO BORSATO ferau@sercomtel.com.br;  dborsato@uel.br;   PR-9 A
25 EDEVALDO VALERIANO CAMPOS FILHO cqui@cpd.ufmt.br:   OUT-13 A
26 EDILSON MATOS NOVAK edilson@uega.com.br;   CT-51 A
97 EUGENIO HECTOR ESQUIVEL VAESKEN   (41) 343-2206  está no Paraguay CT-51 A
27 EVILASIO GIOPPO evilasiogioppo@aol.com;   OUT-13 A
28 FAJARDO PACHECO QUADRADO fajardopq@hotmail.com;   CT-51 A
29 FERNANDO ANTONIO BORTOLINI MATOS fernandoabm@hotmail.com.br;   CT-51 A
30 FERNANDO VELLOZO RODERJAN roderjan@sulbbs.com.br;   CT-51 A
31 GABRIEL LINZMAIER   ver (38)3676-2845 OUT-13 P
32 GELSSO PEDRUSSI dr_anderson_@hotmail.com.br; fbcatalisadores@bol.com.br;   CT-51 A
33 GEORGE NICOLAU DOCOLAS skystar.lactea@terra.com.br;   gagd@terra.com.br;   RS-3 A
111 GETULIO MIRANDA DE PAULA GARCIA     CT-51 P
98 GILBERTO FORTES MARCONDES gfmarcondes@yahoo.com.br;   CT-51 A
34 GILBERTO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO gilberto.vieira@pop.com.br;   CT-51 A
35 GILSON ROBERTO JOST ump@ump.edu.br:   PR-9 A
36 HELCIO LEVI VILELA VEIGA   ver (47)433-0998 SC-12 P
112 HELIO HOFFMANN COUTINHO macroambiental@uol.com.br;   CT-51 A
37 HERON LULLEZ mirian_miranda@hotmail.com; hlullez@hotmail.com; rlullez@hotmail.com   CT-51 A
113 HONEI TALEVI ( IN MEMORIAN)   IN FAL-9 F
38 ILUIR ZANONCINE iluir@uol.com.br;   CT-51 A
39 IRINEU RENATO GREGORIO DE ANDRADE   ver (84)231-3312 + 201-9033 OUT-13 P
40 IZALTINO SAMBUGARO   ver NOVO RES - (46) 225 7711 + 225-1576 + 225-3311+ 232-2163 + 225-1376 + 225-3311 PR-9 P
99 JALMEI AMANTINO DE MATOS   (49) 522-1473 + 522-2596                                              SC-12 A
114 JARBAS JOSE CAPRARO     FAL-9 F
41 JEFFERSON DOMINGUES jeferson@qfina.com.br; brumagui@brturbo.com;   SP-19 A
42 JOAO CARLOS NASCIMENTO KRUEGER sucros.alimentos@bbs2.sul.com.br;   CT-51 A
43 JOAO CARLOS ROMPKOSKI julyrompkoski@hotmail.com;   CT-51 A
100 JOAO IRIS RAUPP JUNIOR   ver (48) 468-4094 SC-12 P
44 JOHNI RICHTER johni.richter@embraco.com.br;   vivian_schramm@embraco.com.br
  SC-12 A
101 JORGE MINORO TAMEZAWA   (44) 531-1370 + 9969 8130 + 523 3420 PR-9 A
45 JORGE TAKEO SHIRATORI jorge_shiratori@aia.ajinomoto.com   SP-19 A
46 JOSE CARLOS SPERANDEO jcsperandeo@uol.com.br:   SP-19 A
47 JOSE CLOVIS SABER clovis.s@uol.com.br;   CT-51 A
115 JOSE ELOI DOS SANTOS   ver (43)422-9464 +                                               (41) 575-1355 + 422-0869 CT-51 P
102 JOSE GABRIEL CARNEIRO AQUINO (IN MEMORIAN)   IN FAL-9 F
48 JOSE HELIO MAIA jhmaia@terra.com.br;   SP-19 A
49 JOSE NILTON RODRIGUES jnilton@conbr.jnj.com;   SP-19 A
50 JULIO CESAR GERYTCH julio_gerytch@albint.com;   CT-51 A
51 JULIO CESAR SILVA julio@uega.com.br;   CT-51 A
52 JULIO WERNER BRUCKHEIMER jwbruckheimer@uol.com.br;   SP-19 A
53 KETTY MORRIESEN   ver (47) 422-2479 SC-12 P
103 LEDA MARIA SOUZA LIMA leda.lima@technocoat.com.br;   CT-51 A
59 LUIS RAFAEL BACIGALUPO ALAVA bacint@interactive.net.ec   OUT-13 A
54 LUIZ ALBERTO MACHADO emmedue@terra.com.br;   SP-19 A
55 LUIZ AURELIO CONTIN luiz.contin@clariant.com;   CT-51 A
56 LUIZ CARLOS PIVETTA pivetta@petrobras.com.br;   SP-19 A
57 LUIZ CELSO DE PAULA MOREIRA (IN MEMORIAN)   IN FAL-9 F
104 LUIZ EUGENIO CASAGRANDE esquipar.eqp@avalon.sul.com.br; comercial@carbomafra.com.br   CT-51 A
58 LUIZ FRANCISCO BUENO DE FREITAS   (41) 262-5136 CT-51 A
60 LUIZ ROBERTO BELING luizbeling@uol.com.br:   SP-19 A
61 MARCOS LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA FURTADO marcosfurtado@sercomtel.com.br;   PR-9 A
63 MARIA CRISTINA TOLEDO SAWAYA sawaya@win.psi.br;   CT-51 A
62 MARIA DO CARMO ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE mcarmoa@uol.com.br   SP-19 A
64 MARIA REGINA TOLEDO SAWAYA resawaya@yahoo.com.br;   CT-51 A
65 MARILIA BRANCO LUZ maritard@brturbo.com;   CT-51 A
66 MARIO MAIKUMA                                        (IN MEMORIAN)   IN FAL-9 F
67 MASAHIRO NAKAMURA   ver (11)3965-2228 + 5841-0589 SP-19 P
68 MILTON LUIZ PEREIRA anacarina@brturbo.com;    milton.pereira@brde.com.br   CT-51 A
69 MILTON TACAO SEKITANI     FAL-9 F
105 MOACIR JOSE ORSATO mjo@cecrisa.com.br;   SC-12 A
70 NELSON GILBERTO MAZZOTTI mazzotti@via-rs.net;   RS-3 A
71 NERY NISHIMURA nerylima@rla01.pucpr.br;   CT-51 A
72 OSAMU SATO   ver MORRETES (41) 462-1703 CT-51 P
73 OVIDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA   ver (47) 422-3151 SC-12 P
74 PAULO ALBERTO DE DAVID dedavid@sanepar.com.br;   CT-51 A
75 PAULO CASTURINO GUIMARAES   ver (42) 272-1292 PR-9 A
76 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA pauloroberto@irani.com.br; (049) 441-9004 / 441-9006 SC-12 A
77 RICARDO ANTONIO DEBONI psiu.psiu@ig.com.br;   CT-51 A
78 ROBERTO MUNHOZ VAN ERVEN tinguim@terra.com.br; ver (21)2572-8417 RJ-01 A
79 ROBSON REBELLO robson@copesul.com.br; robsonrebello@globo.com;   RS-3 A
80 RONALD EDUARD KYRMSE rkyrmse@yahoo.com;   SP-19 A
81 SERGIO LOPES CHINOLLI   (41) 343-2367 + 9621-5405 Rua Rodrigues Alves, 223- Apto 211 - 80.240-460 -CTBA + Irmã Cacilda - 266-5204                                          CT-51 A
106 SERVULO GUARACI MARTINS   ver 338-6620 - NA CT-51 A
82 SHEILA AZEREDO CAVALCANTE (GOIS) luiz.a.gois@exxonmobil.com; sheilagois@terra.com.br;   CT-51 A
83 SILVIA FRIEDMAN (FORREST) viasilfor@aol.com;   OUT-13 A
84 SILVIO SHIGUEO TAKAYAMA cris_takayama@uol.com.br; sst@dalquim.com.br;   CT-51 A
85 TELMA ZAMBRZYCKI zamlui@hotmail.com;   OUT-13 A
86 UBAJARA INDIO BRASIL VON LINSINGEN ubajarai@uol.com.br; indio@decisivo.com.br   CT-51 A
87 VALTER SOEIRO COIMBRA CAMPOS vscc@rla01.pucpr.br; vcoimbra@brturbo.com.br;   CT-51 A
88 WALDIR QUANDT wquandt@mtm.ufsc.br;  wildquadrant@hotmail.com;   SC-12 A
89 WELLINGTON SAMPAIO SALEM wellington.salem@norskeskog.com   PR-9 A
107 WELLINGTON ZUCCOLLI BERNARDONI     SP-19 P
90 WILMAR WEIGERT envitec@onda.com.br;   CT-51 A
116 WILSON YOSHIHARA     OUT-13 P
91 YOSHI KOMATI   (IN MEMORIAN)   IN FAL-9 F